Sistema Rais Formularios 2017
Submit to Twitter
Submit to Facebook
Submit to Facebook
 
Facultad :
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I-J-K | L | M | N-Ñ | O | P-Q | R | S | T-U | V | W-X-Y-Z

Código Nombres Facultad
056553 RAEZ GONZALES JOSE ERNESTO Medicina
086347 RAEZ GUEVARA LUIS ROLANDO Ingeniería Industrial
05657A RAFFO LECCA EDUARDO ELISEO Ingeniería Industrial
056677 RAMIREZ BAUTISTA BERNARDINO Ciencias Sociales
056685 RAMIREZ CAMAC ISABEL Química e Ingeniería Química
0A0016 RAMIREZ CARRASCO SOLEDAD Ciencias Matemáticas
056707 RAMIREZ CHAVEZ EDMUNDO MARCELINO Ciencias Matemáticas
0A0347 RAMIREZ CRUZ FRANCISCO JAVIER MARIA Farmacia y Bioquímica
056766 RAMIREZ ERAZO RAMON Derecho y Ciencia Política
RAMIREZ FRANCO SERGIO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A0836 RAMIREZ LEON LUIS CESAR Letras y Ciencias Humanas
05691A RAMIREZ MESIAS RINA LASTENIA Ciencias Biológicas
08896A RAMIREZ MIRANDA EDNA Medicina
0A1604 RAMIREZ MIRANDA DURGA EDELMIRA Ciencias Sociales
0A0657 RAMIREZ MIRANDA RIDBERTH MARCELINO Ciencias Económicas
056928 RAMIREZ MORALES FAUSTO DAVID Ingeniería Industrial
0A0516 RAMIREZ PONCE VICTOR HUGO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
080446 RAMIREZ ROCA PABLO SERGIO Ciencias Biológicas
0A0433 RAMIREZ SAENZ NATALIA LUISA Psicología
088811 RAMIREZ SALDAÑA MAGNO TULIO Medicina
05701E RAMIREZ VALLEJOS IGNACIO ANTONIO Medicina Veterinaria
0A2026 RAMIREZ VELASQUEZ MERCY GISELA Medicina Veterinaria
057061 RAMIREZ VICUÑA CLEMENCIA OTILIA Odontología
057088 RAMIREZ YATACO SANTOS LEONOR Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
057134 RAMON QUISPE GREGORIA NATIVIDAD Ciencias Matemáticas
057142 RAMON RUFFNER DE VEGA JERI GLORIA Ciencias Contables
05715E RAMOS ALIAGA DANIEL ROGER Medicina
0A0344 RAMOS CEVALLOS NORMA JULIA Farmacia y Bioquímica
057223 RAMOS CHUMPITAZ OSWALDO NAPOLEON Ciencias Matemáticas
09398A RAMOS COAGUILA OLGER PEDRO Medicina Veterinaria
091987 RAMOS DELGADO DAPHNE DORIS Medicina Veterinaria
0A1904 RAMOS LLICA EVA Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A0874 RAMOS PERFECTO DONALD Odontología
081469 RAMOS RAMIREZ JULIO CESAR Ciencias Matemáticas
057436 RAMSAY ANICETO IVONNE MARIA Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
057568 REATEGUI GUZMAN LUIS AMERICO Medicina
05763E REATEGUI SANCHEZ SCILA Química e Ingeniería Química
091464 REGAN MAINVILLE JAMES JOSEPH Ciencias Sociales
057789 RENDON VASQUEZ JOSE ROBERTO Derecho y Ciencia Política
05777E RENDON VASQUEZ EDMUNDO DIOGENES Ciencias Físicas
0A0201 RENGIFO DE LA CRUZ ELIAS Letras y Ciencias Humanas
057851 RENGIFO SING WALTER ALEX Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
087238 RENGIFO VELA SAUL Letras y Ciencias Humanas
08980A RENTERIA COTILLO MANUEL FERNANDO Medicina
089982 RETAMOZO LINARES JOSE ALBERTO Derecho y Ciencia Política
0A2036 RETUERTO FIGUEROA MONICA GUADALUPE Farmacia y Bioquímica
080519 RETUERTO PRIETO FERNANDO OCTAVIO Ciencias Biológicas
0A1029 REVOLLEDO NOVOA ALVARO ARTURO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
058009 REYES ABARCA JESUS SILVIA Educación
058017 REYES ATAC CESAR AUGUSTO Medicina Veterinaria
058173 REYES DE ROJAS EDITH TIMOFEIDINA Educación
058068 REYES ESCARATE GUSTAVO ADOLFO Ciencias Económicas
058076 REYES FLORES ALEJANDRO RAFAEL Ciencias Sociales
058114 REYES LOSTAUNAU LUIS ALFREDO LUCIO Ciencias Económicas
08784A REYES MALCA JOHANNA MARIA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
058181 REYES MURILLO IRIS LEILA Química e Ingeniería Química
0A2052 REYES NAVARRO FELIPE AMERICO Ciencias Físicas
082015 REYES NUÑEZ DE SAFRA GLORIA RENEE Educación
099309 REYES PADILLA VICTOR ANTOLIN Letras y Ciencias Humanas
058211 REYES PUMA DE COMESAÑA NORA Medicina
058238 REYES RIVERA LUIS GUILLERMO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
05827E REYES SOTO SOLEDAD ANA MARÍA Odontología
058327 REYNA MARIN BLANCA ISABEL Ciencias Económicas
078743 REYNA MARIÑAS LEONCIO Química e Ingeniería Química
058335 REYNA RAMOS JULIO ALBERTO Ingeniería Industrial
058408-F REYNAFARJE HURTADO CESAR Medicina
082732 RIOFRIO QUIJANDRIA JOSE CARLOS Ciencias Biológicas
087475 RIOFRIO VARGAS OLGA LEONOR Ciencias Biológicas
058513 RIOJAS CAÑARI ALICIA CIRILA Ciencias Matemáticas
088099 RIOS BURGA JAIME RODOLFO Ciencias Sociales
0A0135 RIOS DELGADO TERESA JESUS Ciencias Administrativas
058645 RIOS JULCAPOMA MILTON Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
0A1349 RIOS ZARZOSA MARCELINO HECTOR Ciencias Administrativas
058785 RISCO COVENAS EUGENIO Ciencias Matemáticas
058831 RIVARA RUIZ DE TUESTA MARIA LUISA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
058866 RIVAS BUTRON CARLOS AMAUTA Odontología
058882 RIVAS CASTRO GUILLERMO GERARDO Psicología
05889E RIVAS CORTEZ ROBERTO Medicina
058912 RIVAS DIAZ DE CABRERA LUISA HORTENSIA Medicina
058998 RIVAS MINOPE LUIS CESAR Medicina
059013 RIVAS PEÑA MARCOS HERNAN Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
059064 RIVAS SANTOS PABLO HERMENEGILDO Ciencias Económicas
059137 RIVERA BENAVIDES JOSE CARLOS Psicología
084212 RIVERA CASTILLA DE LEYVA DOLORES RUTH Química e Ingeniería Química
059242 RIVERA FEIJOO MIGUEL AGUSTIN Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
059269 RIVERA GERONIMO HERMELINDA Medicina Veterinaria
059293 RIVERA LEON FELIX ARMANDO Ciencias Administrativas
059307 RIVERA MANTILLA HUGO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
059315 RIVERA MARTINEZ JORGE EDGARDO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
059323 RIVERA MUÑOZ JORGE LEONCIO Educación
05934A RIVERA PALOMINO JUAN DAVID Letras y Ciencias Humanas
085812 RIVERA POMA JUAN MANUEL Ingeniería Industrial
0A0524 RIVERA RIOFANO PABLO HECTOR Ciencias Físicas
09126A RIVERO LAVERDE ARMANDO JOSE Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A0629 RIVERO ZAPATA ALBERTO MARIANO Ciencias Matemáticas
078875 RIVEROS QUIROZ MARCELINO Psicología
0A1900 ROBLES CALDERON ROBERTO Química e Ingeniería Química
059595 ROBLES MENDOZA ROMAN Ciencias Sociales
059625 ROBLES VENTOSILLA ALEJANDRO MARCEL Odontología
089974 ROCA GARAY RICHARD HERNAN Ciencias Económicas
093203 RODRIGUEZ ALFARO MIGUEL OSCAR Odontología
0A0090 RODRIGUEZ CAIRO VLADIMIR Ciencias Contables
0A1426 RODRIGUEZ CASAVILCA HIPOLITO MARTIN Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
086053 RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ AGUSTIN Ciencias Contables
05990E RODRIGUEZ DEL SOLAR OCTAVIA NATALIA Educación
0A2162 RODRIGUEZ DIAZ DIANA ELVIRA MERCEDES Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A1878 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ JOSE LUIS Medicina Veterinaria
060119 RODRIGUEZ LLERENA CLAUDET IRMA Educación
060186 RODRIGUEZ OJEDA JORGE Ciencias Sociales
083038 RODRIGUEZ PASTOR LUIS ANGEL HUMBERTO Ciencias Sociales
06024E-F RODRIGUEZ PICHILING CARLOS EMERICO Química e Ingeniería Química
080535 RODRIGUEZ QUISPE EDITH FANINCIA Ciencias Biológicas
060275 RODRIGUEZ REA MIGUEL ANGEL Letras y Ciencias Humanas
082686 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ZOILA ROSALIA Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
089745 RODRIGUEZ TAFUR DAVILA JUAN MANUEL Medicina
060402 RODRIGUEZ TORRES RAUL ALFREDO Educación
0A0449 RODRIGUEZ TORRES RICARDO MAFALKY Medicina
06041E RODRIGUEZ UMERES RICARDO ALBERTO Ciencias Físicas
0A2123 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS MARTHA CECILIA Odontología
0A0017 RODRIGUEZ VARILLAS GABRIEL Ciencias Matemáticas
0A0328 RODRIGUEZ VIGO CARLOS ENRIQUE Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
09764E ROEL BARAHONA INDIRA AURORA Ciencias Biológicas
060496 ROEL MENDIZABAL MARIA LUISA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
060518 ROEL PINEDA VIRGILIO LUIS Ciencias Económicas
09473E ROJAS ACUÑA JOEL Ciencias Físicas
0A0721 ROJAS ARMAS JUAN PEDRO Medicina
097241 ROJAS AYALA CHACHI Ciencias Físicas
060674 ROJAS CAUTI SAUL VICTOR Ciencias Matemáticas
060755 ROJAS DOMINGUEZ LEONOR Letras y Ciencias Humanas
060763 ROJAS ESPINOZA CLARA HILDA Medicina
095192 ROJAS LAZARO CARLOS JAVIER Letras y Ciencias Humanas
060917 ROJAS LAZO OSWALDO JOSE Ingeniería Industrial
060968 ROJAS MEDINA JESUS JEREMIAS Letras y Ciencias Humanas
060992 ROJAS MORAN NANCY JOAQUINA Medicina
061034 ROJAS PEREZ NORA SONIA Química e Ingeniería Química
06105E ROJAS RIOS LUIS ALBERTO Farmacia y Bioquímica
061042 ROJAS RIOS JORGE NONATO Medicina
0A0282 ROJAS ROJAS VICTORIA YSABEL Ciencias Matemáticas
09711A ROJAS ROMERO SANTIAGO CESAR Ciencias Matemáticas
061085 ROJAS SILVA PEDRO RODOLFO Educación
094749 ROJAS TAPIA JUSTO ALCIDES Ciencias Físicas
ROJAS VIGO DAVID AUGUSTO Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
092169 ROJAS VILLANUEVA EMILIO JAVIER Ciencias Administrativas
0A1479 ROLDAN GONZALES WILLIAM HENRY Medicina
08954E ROMAN CONCHA NORBERTO ULISES Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
086827 ROMANI BERROCAL MARIA ANTONIETA Medicina
082481 ROMERO BARRENECHEA GIULIANA MERCEDES Medicina
0A0330 ROMERO BAYLÓN ALFONSO ALBERTO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
0A1950 ROMERO CERNA JOSE SALVADOR Ciencias Contables
06131A ROMERO CHUMPITAZ LEONARDO Ciencias Biológicas
061328-F ROMERO DIAZ MANUEL HUMBERTO Odontología
061387 ROMERO GUERRA ARMANDO SILVANO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
0A2186 ROMERO HUAMANI RUTH MIRIHAN Ciencias Contables
061433 ROMERO LINO EDULFO Medicina
061441 ROMERO MONTES FRANCISCO JAVIER Derecho y Ciencia Política
08803A ROMERO NAUPARI PABLO JESUS Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
061522 ROMERO QUISPE JACOBO Derecho y Ciencia Política
061565-F ROMERO RIVAS ROBERTO ROMAN Odontología
061557-F ROMERO RIVAS OSCAR ESTEBAN Medicina
061573 ROMERO ROJAS MAXIMILIANA MERY Medicina
0A0354 ROMERO VELARDE MARIELA RUTHSANA Odontología
0A1222 ROMERO Y OTINIANO PEDRO JOSE Química e Ingeniería Química
077755 RONCEROS MEDRANO SERGIO GERARDO Medicina
061727 RONDINEL SOSA ROCIO DEL PILAR Derecho y Ciencia Política
0A1870 RONDON ESPINOZA JUAN ALEXANDER Medicina Veterinaria
08560A ROQUE ALCARRAZ MIRTHA Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A1928 ROQUE GAMARRA JOSE EDUARDO Ciencias Biológicas
061778 ROQUE PAREDES OFELIA Ciencias Matemáticas
061808 ROSADIO ALCANTARA RAUL HECTOR Medicina Veterinaria
061867 ROSALES FERNANDEZ ARTURO LORENZO Medicina Veterinaria
061913 ROSALES PAPA EMILIANO DIOGENES Letras y Ciencias Humanas
092533 ROSALES URBANO VICTOR GENARO Ingeniería Industrial
061964 ROSARIO FRANCIA SAMUEL Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
062006 ROSAS CARDENAS MARCELINA HERMELINDA Medicina
087955 ROZAS FLORES ALAN ERROL Ciencias Contables
062138 ROZAS LLERENA RUBEN WILLIANS Medicina
062146 ROZAS OLIVERA GUIDO AMERICO Ciencias Físicas
092991 RUBIO GALLARDAY MARCO ANTONIO Ciencias Matemáticas
06226A RUEDA HUERTA JORGE AQUILES Ciencias Sociales
062332 RUIZ CHUNGA PEDRO RIGOBERTO Medicina
088064 RUIZ ESTRADA ARTURO Ciencias Sociales
080128 RUIZ FRANCO OSCAR EMILIO Medicina
08582E RUIZ LIZAMA EDGAR CRUZ Ingeniería Industrial
0A1064 RUIZ QUIROZ JULIO REYNALDO Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A0182 RUIZ RIVERA MARIA ELENA Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
062626 RUMICHE BRICEÑO DE LAVALLE JESUS VICTORIA Farmacia y Bioquímica