Sistema Rais Formularios 2017
Submit to Twitter
Submit to Facebook
Submit to Facebook
 
Facultad :
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I-J-K | L | M | N-Ñ | O | P-Q | R | S | T-U | V | W-X-Y-Z

Código Nombres Facultad
002879 GAGLIUFFI ESPINOZA PEDRO MIGUEL Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
027251 GAITAN VELASQUEZ JORGE SIXTO Odontología
027278 GALARRETA DIAZ HUGO ALBERTO Química e Ingeniería Química
081825 GALARZA MANYARI CARLOS ALBERTO Medicina
083208 GALLARDAY BOCANEGRA TOMAS EZEQUIEL Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
085634 GALLARDO JUGO TERESA CELINA Farmacia y Bioquímica
027448 GALLARDO VALLEJO DUBER ODILON Medicina
0A0654 GALLO ZAPATA WALTER AQUILES Odontología
092436 GALVAN PAREJA GUSTAVO ALONSO Ciencias Económicas
02760A GALVEZ ASTORAYME DE GALVEZ ISABEL Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A2066 GALVEZ BARRERA VICTOR RAUL Letras y Ciencias Humanas
027642 GALVEZ CALLA LUIS HERNANDO Odontología
092061 GALVEZ CARRILLO HUGO ALEJANDRO Medicina Veterinaria
082767 GALVEZ GALVEZ ISABEL JUDITH Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A0767 GALVEZ PEREZ RODOLFO JOSE Ciencias Matemáticas
096202 GALVEZ PEREZ HUMBERTO EMILIANO Ciencias Matemáticas
027758 GALVEZ RONCEROS ANTONIO LEONCIO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
027774 GAMARRA BALLENA GERARDO Farmacia y Bioquímica
027804 GAMARRA GOMEZ SEVERO FORTUNATO D. Letras y Ciencias Humanas
027847 GAMARRA ROJAS MAXIMO ALEJANDRO Medicina Veterinaria
027863 GAMARRA VILCHEZ LEOPOLDO FELIX Derecho y Ciencia Política
02788A GAMBINI LOPEZ VDA DE CHUQUIMUNI INES Ciencias Matemáticas
0A1607 GAMBOA CRUZADO JAVIER ARTURO Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
027995 GARATE CAMACHO INES MIRIAM Ciencias Biológicas
028053 GARCES SOTO SABINO Medicina
02807A GARCIA ALAYO FRED Química e Ingeniería Química
02810A GARCIA AMPUDIA LUPE CELICA Psicología
028126 GARCIA ARIAS GLADYS FILOMENA Medicina
028134 GARCIA ARMAS AGRIPINO Ciencias Matemáticas
GARCIA BLASQUEZ LARA TEODORO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
090824 GARCIA CASTRO RICARDO SEGUNDO Ciencias Contables
02832E GARCIA DE LA GUARDA RUTH HORTENSIA Ciencias Biológicas
0A0027 GARCIA ESCOBAR JORGE Ciencias Sociales
028428 GARCIA HERBOZO VICTOR RAMON Ciencias Matemáticas
0A0637 GARCIA LINARES SIXTO ANGEL Odontología
028479 GARCIA LIZA ANA MARIA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A1783 GARCIA MAYTA DENIS ALAIN Farmacia y Bioquímica
099333 GARCIA MIRANDA CARLOS ALBERTO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
028592 GARCIA ORTIZ MESIAS MOISES Farmacia y Bioquímica
087882 GARCIA PANTIGOZO JOSE MANUEL Química e Ingeniería Química
08865A GARCIA PARRA AURELIA SUSANA Medicina
084514 GARCIA PIZARRO PEDRO Psicología
028622 GARCIA PODESTA MARIO JERONIMO Medicina Veterinaria
0A1293 GARCIA SANTIVAÑEZ MOISES HUMBERTO Ciencias Físicas
028738 GARCIA TOLEDO MARIA MAGDALENA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
087912 GARCIA VERA WILBER CALIXTO ROLANDO Medicina Veterinaria
028797 GARCIA VILLEGAS EMILIO GABRIEL Ciencias Contables
0A2074 GARCIA VILLEGAS VICTOR RAUL Química e Ingeniería Química
02880E GARCIA ZAPATA TEONILA DORIA Ingeniería Industrial
028819 GARCIA ZARATE OSCAR AUGUSTO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
02815E GARCIA BEDOYA MAGUIÑA CARLOS ALBERTO T.R. Letras y Ciencias Humanas
028851 GARGUREVICH REGAL JUAN LUIS Letras y Ciencias Humanas
028886 GARMENDIA LORENA FAUSTO ANIBAL Medicina
028959 GARRIDO SCHAEFFER CECILIO JULIO ALBERTO Química e Ingeniería Química
028967 GARRO CACERES VIRGINIA Farmacia y Bioquímica
029041 GAVELAN IZAGUIRRE JORGE JESUS Ciencias Contables
08680E GAVIDIA CHUCAN CESAR MIGUEL Medicina Veterinaria
09482A GAVILAN GONZALES MARUJA YOLANDA Ciencias Matemáticas
0A0653 GERMAN SANTA CRUZ LUIS ALBERTO BENITO Odontología
029173 GERMANA CAVERO CESAR ARMANDO Ciencias Sociales
0A0020 GIESECKE SARA LAFOSSE DE VILDOSO MERCEDES PATRICIA Ciencias Sociales
GIL BENITEZ WILVER ROBINSON Química e Ingeniería Química
08381A GIL CONDE MARIBEL Medicina
029335 GINOCCHIO LAINEZ-LOZADA MARIA ISABEL Letras y Ciencias Humanas
029351 GIRALDO LAGUNA SUIBERTO ORLANDO Ciencias Matemáticas
02936A GIRALDO PAREDEZ EMILIANO MAURO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
029386 GIRALDO VEGA ALFREDO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
095222 GISPERT SAUCH COLLS ANA MARIA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
095222 GISPERT-SAUCH COLLS ANA MARIA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
029416 GIUDICE BACA VICTOR MANUEL Ciencias Económicas
029432 GODOS RAZURI VICTOR INOCENCIO Derecho y Ciencia Política
029459 GODOY MARTINEZ MANUEL ROMULO Ingeniería Industrial
029475 GODOY TORRES BENIGNO Ciencias Matemáticas
082937 GOMERO GONZALES NICKO ALBERTO Ciencias Contables
029548 GOMEZ CARRION JOSE SEPTIMO Ciencias Biológicas
0A0129 GOMEZ GALLARDO EDGAR ENRIQUE Ciencias Administrativas
029564 GOMEZ GALLARDO LUZ MARINA Educación
0A1436 GOMEZ MEZA DORA NOELIA Odontología
029602 GOMEZ PANDO VIDAL Medicina
029637 GOMEZ RAMIREZ HECTOR LUIS Química e Ingeniería Química
02970A GOMEZ TICERAN DORIS ALBINA Ciencias Matemáticas
029726 GONGORA PRADO MANUEL JESUS Letras y Ciencias Humanas
079588 GONGORA TOVAR CARLOS FERNANDO HILARIO Química e Ingeniería Química
030341 GONZALES BOHORQUEZ MARTHA OLINDA Ciencias Matemáticas
0A0300 GONZALES CALIENES ROSSINA ISABEL Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
08297A GONZALES ESPINOZA CHEDORLAOMER RUBEN Derecho y Ciencia Política
090891 GONZALES FERNANDEZ GUISSELA JOANNE Letras y Ciencias Humanas
029904 GONZALES GARAY HUMBERTO Medicina
0A2163 GONZALES GARCIA CARLOS RICARDO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
085987 GONZALES GONZALES ROSA ANTONIA Ciencias Biológicas
0A1866 GONZALES GUSTAVSON ELOY ANIBAL Medicina Veterinaria
029998 GONZALES LOAYZA MARIA ELIZABETH Farmacia y Bioquímica
030155 GONZALES REYNOSO OSWALDO AUGUSTO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
099287 GONZALES RODRIGUEZ MARIA MERCEDES Letras y Ciencias Humanas
030228 GONZALES SUAREZ JUAN CARLOS Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
082643 GONZALES TORRES MARIO ALBERTO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
088846 GONZALEZ COLLANTES SOFIA DEL CARMEN Medicina
029815 GONZALEZ COTILLO MARIO ASUNCION Ciencias Administrativas
11047116 GONZÁLEZ ELERA SIXTO ANTONIO Farmacia y Bioquímica
096067 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS Ciencias Físicas
030031 GONZALEZ MONTES ANTONIO RAUL Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A0242 GONZALEZ VELIZ ROSA ISABEL Medicina Veterinaria
030333 GONZALEZ ZARIQUIEY ARMANDO EMILIANO Medicina Veterinaria
098655 GORDILLO ROCHA GLORIA CLOTILDE Farmacia y Bioquímica
030422 GORRITI GUTIERREZ ARILMI ROSA Farmacia y Bioquímica
091804 GRADOS POMARINO SIXTO Odontología
093637 GRANADOS MAGUIÑO MAURO AMARU Ciencias Administrativas
030538 GRANDA CARAZA MARIO Ciencias Administrativas
030546 GRANDA CARAZAS SEGUNDO ELOY Ciencias Contables
030643 GUADALUPE GOMEZ ENRIQUE Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
030651 GUADALUPE SIFUENTES DE POSADAS LUZ FABIOLA Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A1329 GUARDIA CAYO ANDRÉS Ciencias Matemáticas
030694 GUARDIA SALAS JESUS GUILLERMO Medicina
093122 GUERRA BRIZUELA GUSTAVO ANTONIO Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A1546 GUERRA CERRON DE MULLNER JESUS MARIA ELENA Derecho y Ciencia Política
0A0419 GUERRA GRADOS LUIS ANGEL Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
097535 GUERRA GUERRA JORGE LEONCIO Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
030813 GUERRERO AQUINO MARCO VICENTE Química e Ingeniería Química
090409 GUERRERO MIRANDA MARY Medicina
093823 GUEVARA DAY WALTER ROBERT Ciencias Físicas
03102A GUEVARA DUNCAN JOSE MARIA Medicina
094447 GUEVARA GRANADOS JOSE MARIA MIGUEL Medicina
031054-F GUEVARA MIRAVAL JAIME PABLO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
031062 GUEVARA ORTEGA GILMAR WILLIAM Psicología
03107E GUEVARA PAREDES MISAEL Ciencias Biológicas
0A1888 GUEVARA VASQUEZ JORGE ERNESTO Química e Ingeniería Química
031178 GUIJA POMA EMILIO TEODORO Medicina
031194 GUILLEN BENDEZU LUIS ENRIQUE Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
031208 GUILLEN BORDA CELSO NAZARIO Odontología
08137A GUILLEN GUEVARA ARNULFO ALIPIO Ciencias Físicas
031232 GUILLEN GUILLEN OSCAR ALCIDES Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
09179E GUILLEN PARIONA SANTA MONICA Odontología
0A0227 GUILLEN PASTUS LUIS FELIPE Ciencias Sociales
093181 GUILLEN QUIROGA ELISA CARMEN Odontología
084859 GUPIO MENDOZA GLORIA HAYDEE Medicina
031402 GUTIERREZ ALVA FELIX WALTER Ciencias Biológicas
0A1909 GUTIERREZ ELESCANO PAUL IVAN Farmacia y Bioquímica
031496 GUTIERREZ FERREYRA CARLOS Medicina
03155E GUTIERREZ GUARDIA CARLOS AMADO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
031569 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ WALTER LAUREANO Educación
087963 GUTIERREZ HUBY DE SEGURA ANA MARIA Ciencias Contables
031585 GUTIERREZ ILAVE MARGOT MARGARITA Odontología
031607 GUTIERREZ MANAY JUAN JULIO Odontología
031615 GUTIERREZ MORENO SUSANA MONICA Ciencias Biológicas
088145 GUTIERREZ OLAYA VICTOR ENRIQUE Psicología
03172E GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ HILDEBRANDO Educación
0A0423 GUTIERREZ VILLAFUERTE CESAR ARTURO Medicina
0A1910 GUZMAN BAUTISTA JORGE HILARIO Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A1825 GUZMAN DUXTAN ALDO JAVIER Química e Ingeniería Química
0A1591 GUZMAN LEZAMA ENRIQUE GODOFREDO Química e Ingeniería Química
031895 GUZMAN VARGAS CESAR HUGO Medicina