Sistema Rais Formularios 2017
Submit to Twitter
Submit to Facebook
Submit to Facebook
 
Facultad :
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I-J-K | L | M | N-Ñ | O | P-Q | R | S | T-U | V | W-X-Y-Z

Código Nombres Facultad
08882A CABALLERO ÑOPO ZILA PATRICIA Medicina
000062 CABALLERO RIOS MANUEL PRUDENCIO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
0A0024 CABANILLAS DELGADILLO VIRGILIO FREDDY Ciencias Sociales
086568 CABANILLAS LAPA EUGENIO Ciencias Matemáticas
0A0257 CABANILLAS ZANNINI VICTOR RAFAEL Ciencias Matemáticas
0A1829 CABELLO ANTONIO CRISTIAN RAINALDO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
CABELLO SANTOS GABY LILI Educación
09859E CABEZAS SANCHEZ CESAR AUGUSTO Medicina
01003E CABEZAS SOLDEVILLA FERMIN RAFAEL Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
091812 CABREJOS ALVAREZ JOSE ANTONIO Odontología
010111 CABREJOS POLO JORGE Ciencias Económicas
0A0249 CABRERA ARISTA CESAR Ciencias Físicas
010146 CABRERA CARRANZA CARLOS FRANCISCO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
010162 CABRERA DIAZ JAVIER ELMER Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
01017E CABRERA FEBOLA WALTER JESUS Ciencias Biológicas
088609 CABRERA RAMOS SANTIAGO GUILLERMO Medicina
010227 CABRERA ROMERO SEGUNDO GERMAN Medicina
010243 CABRERA SANDOVAL MANUEL LEONARDO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
010251 CABRERA VASQUEZ MARCO ANTONIO Derecho y Ciencia Política
CACEDA CORDOVA CARMEN Educación
0A1954 CACERES ALEMAN PEDRO LUIS Ciencias Contables
078557 CACERES BOCANEGRA YOLANDA SILVIA Medicina
010316 CACERES CEDRON MARIA LETICIA MARCELINA Ciencias Sociales
087874 CACERES GUTIERREZ DE BARCES LITA AMANDA Odontología
0A1880 CACERES HUAMAN MARIA DEL CARMEN Ciencias Matemáticas
096814 CACERES LAZARO ABRAHAM GERMAN Medicina
080845 CACERES SALAZAR CESAR MARCELO Ingeniería Industrial
010448 CACHAY BOZA ORESTES Ingeniería Industrial
0A0245 CAHUA UGARTE JACQUELINE Medicina Veterinaria
081108 CAIRO ARELLANO YADIRA LILIA Medicina
010596 CAJA RIVERA VICTOR RAUL Química e Ingeniería Química
010618 CAJAVILCA NAVARRO LUIS Ciencias Sociales
010626 CALAGUA CHEVEZ JUAN DANIEL Ciencias Sociales
01065E CALDERON ALARCON FAUSTO ABRAHAM Ciencias Matemáticas
079502 CALDERON ALVA ANDERSON Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
0A1522 CALDERON DE ALVARADO JULIA MARILU Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
077348 CALDERON PINILLOS SEGUNDO TEOFILO Medicina
0A0991 CALDERON RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE Ciencias Matemáticas
010812 CALERO CASTILLO CIRO EDILBERTO Ciencias Económicas
0A0459 CALIXTO COTOS MARIA ROSARIO Química e Ingeniería Química
088889 CALIXTO DE MALCA EDITH NOEMI Medicina
010863 CALLE ESPINOZA DE CAMACHO SONIA YENNY Medicina Veterinaria
010936 CALMET AGNELLI ROBERTO FRANCISCO Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
0A2093 CALSINA MIRAMIRA WILLY HUGO Ingeniería Industrial
089664 CALVO BUENDIA EDUARDO WILLIAMS Química e Ingeniería Química
098027 CAMACHO CONCHUCOS HERMINIO TEOFILO Medicina
01101E CAMACHO SALCEDO JOSE TEODORO Medicina Veterinaria
0A2207 CAMARA FIGUEROA ADEGUNDO MARIO Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
0A0124 CAMARGO HERMOSILLA RAUL M Ciencias Administrativas
0A1606 CAMASCA FRANCIA CARLOS ALBERTO Ciencias Sociales
011088 CAMBILLO MOYANO EMMA NORMA Ciencias Matemáticas
0A2189 CAMONES GONZALES FERNANDO CESAR Ciencias Matemáticas
0A1447 CAMPANA CONCHA ABELARDO RODOLFO Educación
082651 CAMPIAN LAZO MARITZA EDITH Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
011185 CAMPOBLANCO DIAZ HONORIO SANTIAGO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
011207 CAMPODONICO REATEGUI CARLOS HUMBERTO Odontología
011215 CAMPODONICO SANCHEZ HUMBERTO JUAN D. Ciencias Económicas
0A1336 CAMPOS CONTRERAS CESAR Ingeniería Industrial
011371 CAMPOS PACHECO EMMA GRACIELA Psicología
011452 CAMPOS RODRIGO ANIBAL Letras y Ciencias Humanas
088153 CAMPOS ROLDAN MANUEL RODIMIRO Psicología
011533 CANAHUIRE CAIRO ELBA Ciencias Biológicas
011541 CANALES AYBAR ELIZABETH Ciencias Administrativas
0A0502 CANALES GABRIEL RICARDO CELSO Psicología
0A1812 CANALES MARTINEZ CESAR AUGUSTO Farmacia y Bioquímica
011592 CANALES QUEVEDO ISAAC Educación
011622 CANCHANYA DE MAGUIÑA ROSARIO ZUNILDA Ciencias Sociales
01163E CANCHARI CANDELA DOMITILA ESTEHER Medicina
078824 CANCHARI SILVERIO GODELIA Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
011665 CANCINO VERA NESTOR Ingeniería Industrial
011681 CANDELA LINARES HUGO MAXIMO Educación
01169A CANDELA LUNA VICTORIA ROLANDO ALBERTO Ciencias Económicas
011754 CANDIOTTI HERRERA JORGE LUIS Medicina
011762 CANELO RABANAL RAUL BLADIMIRO Derecho y Ciencia Política
011797 CANEPA PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
011835 CANO CARDENAS JULIO CARLOS JUAN Medicina
011851 CANO ECHEVARRIA ASUNCION ALIPIO Ciencias Biológicas
011983 CANTORAL HUAMANI ELOY URSO Ciencias Matemáticas
048976 CANTORIN VILCHEZ MARITZA MERCEDES Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
0A1933 CARAZAS PEREZ MIGUEL DELFIN Ciencias Contables
097802 CARAZAS SALCEDO MARIA MILAGROS Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A0010 CARBAJAL LICAS JENNY Ciencias Matemáticas
012165 CARBONEL APOLO ROSA NATALIA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
085685 CARCELEN CACERES FERNANDO DEMETRIO Medicina Veterinaria
099201 CARCELEN RELUZ CARLOS GUILLERMO Ciencias Sociales
012246 CARDENAS CORNELIO YONY Letras y Ciencias Humanas
012254 CARDENAS DIAZ MAXIMILIANO PALMIRO Medicina
012289 CARDENAS NUÑEZ GILBERTO JOSE RAFAEL Ciencias Económicas
012297 CARDENAS ROJAS DE PECHE ANA MARIA Ciencias Matemáticas
078786 CARDENAS RUIZ JORGE LUIS Química e Ingeniería Química
0A1434 CARDENAS SILVA WILLIAM Odontología
012351 CARDENAS YACTAYO URCISINIO VICENTE Ciencias Económicas
015148 CARDEÑA DIOS DE PORTUGAL MARIA ESTELA Ciencias Sociales
089486 CARDOSO PACHECO FRANZ TEODOSIO Ciencias Biológicas
01236A CARHUAMACA TICSE GREGORIO DEMETRIO Ciencias Matemáticas
012378 CARHUANCHO ACEVEDO MARIA HILDA Química e Ingeniería Química
012394 CARHUAPOMA ACOSTA MISTRAL ENA Medicina
0A0766 CARHUAPOMA YANCE MARIO Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A1378 CARITA MONTERO RAUL FELIX Ciencias Físicas
012432 CARLOS CASAS NORMA ANGELICA Farmacia y Bioquímica
097667 CARPIO SALAS LOURDES CARMEN CATALINA Psicología
012637 CARRANZA ALVA AMELIA ELIZABETH Farmacia y Bioquímica
090301 CARRASCO COELLO DE POMALIMA MARIA DEL CARMEN Ciencias Sociales
089117 CARRASCO ESCOBEDO ELIAS JUAN Medicina
0A1234 CARRASCO ORE NILO ELOY Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
012831 CARRASCO RAYMUNDEZ ERIBERTO Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A2249 CARREÑO ESCOBEDO JORGE RAUL Ciencias Contables
0A0888 CARREÑO FARFAN DAVID Ciencias Administrativas
085642 CARREÑO QUISPE MARIA ROSARIO Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A0258 CARRERA BARRANTES VICTOR EMILIO Ciencias Matemáticas
012874 CARRERA PALAO ROSA ELIZABETH Medicina
091006 CARRILLO DIAZ LUIS ENRIQUE Ciencias Matemáticas
012963 CARRILLO FUENTES ELIDA PAULINA Ciencias Biológicas
012971 CARRILLO GOMERO FLAVIO NIREO Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
01298A CARRILLO MAURIZ LUZ Letras y Ciencias Humanas
01311E CARRION MUÑOZ ROLANDO VICTOR Ingeniería Industrial
080624 CARRUITERO LECCA FRANCISCO ROGGER Derecho y Ciencia Política
0A0217 CASALINO SEN CARLOTA ALICIA Ciencias Sociales
01320A CASANOVA VELASQUEZ JORGE Ciencias Sociales
086614 CASAS ASTOS EVA CONSUELO Medicina Veterinaria
CASAS FELICES SILVIA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
097691 CASAS NAVARRO JUSTO RAYMUNDO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
088897 CASQUERO NAVARRO ROSA AIDE Medicina
0A2035 CASTAÑEDA ALTAMIRANO CARLOS ARTURO Farmacia y Bioquímica
013471 CASTAÑEDA MOSTO MARIA MAGDALENA Odontología
013404 CASTAÑEDA SERRANO CESAR GILBERTO Derecho y Ciencia Política
01351A-F CASTAÑEDA VIELAKAMEN ESTHER Letras y Ciencias Humanas
013528 CASTAÑEDA YAYA CARLOS ENRIQUE Ciencias Matemáticas
0A0406 CASTELLANOS PANTOJA RUTH VILMA Medicina
087939 CASTELLANOS SANCHEZ PEDRO LUIS Ciencias Biológicas
013625 CASTILLA CANDIA LOURDES TEODOLINDA Medicina
091278 CASTILLO CALLE ALFREDO ALONZO Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A1440 CASTILLO CORZO MIGUEL ÁNGEL Ciencias Físicas
0A0011 CASTILLO JIMENEZ EMILIO MARCELO Ciencias Matemáticas
013811 CASTILLO LUYO NELLY ROSA Ciencias Administrativas
013846 CASTILLO MAZA JUAN VICTORIANO Ciencias Administrativas
0A1017 CASTILLO NOLE JORGE ARTURO Ciencias Administrativas
013994 CASTILLO SAYAN OSCAR ALEJANDRO Medicina
097349 CASTILLO YUI NIEVES CECILIA Ciencias Administrativas
014168 CASTRO CHONTA AMADO CRISOGONO Química e Ingeniería Química
014206-F CASTRO EGUSQUIZA NESTOR LUCIO Farmacia y Bioquímica
01429A CASTRO HIDALGO JULIA ESTHER Ciencias Biológicas
09434A CASTRO LEON GLORIA HELENA Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
01432A CASTRO LUNA AMERICO JORGE Farmacia y Bioquímica
01437E CASTRO MATEO WALTER MANUEL Ciencias Administrativas
014478 CASTRO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIA FLORENCIA Odontología
085804 CASTRO YNFANTES SONIA ESTHER Ciencias Matemáticas
014575 CATACORA SANTISTEBAN PERCY ALBERTO Ciencias Administrativas
014591 CAVANI GRAU CARLOS MANUEL Ciencias Administrativas
0A1886 CAVERO PALOMINO YURI IGOR Letras y Ciencias Humanas
098434 CEBREROS CONDE HUGO ARMANDO Medicina
014966 CEDRON LASSUS MARIO FERNANDO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
015105-F CENZANO ZUNIGA CARLOS FERNANDO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
077437 CERECEDA BUJAICO MARIA DEL PILAR Medicina
0A1385 CERNA MAGUIÑA HECTOR FELIX Ciencias Contables
098868 CERON LOAYZA MARIA LUISA Ciencias Físicas
0A0503 CERON VALENCIA FERNANDO PAUL Psicología
082031 CERONI GALLOSO MARIO Química e Ingeniería Química
015229 CERRON PALOMINO RODOLFO MARCIAL Letras y Ciencias Humanas
092754 CESPEDES RAMIREZ JORGE ENRIQUE Derecho y Ciencia Política
015369 CEVALLOS AMPUERO JUAN MANUEL Ingeniería Industrial
015393 CHACA GAMARRA PABLO ALEJANDRO Ciencias Sociales
015458 CHACON ABAD NESTOR ITALO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
015539 CHACON SIHUAY JORGE EDILBERTO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
08890E CHAFLOQUE CERVANTES AUGUSTO BERNARDINO Medicina
081949 CHALCO ARANGOITIA WALTER Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A1971 CHAMBI ECHEGARAY GINA GABRIELA Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
093572 CHANAME ORBE RAUL ROOSEVELT Derecho y Ciencia Política
015644 CHANCO ESTELA MAGDA ZOILA Ciencias Biológicas
015679-F CHANG KOOSENG CESAR ALFONSO Medicina
015776 CHARAJA BAR ADA RUTH Medicina
0A1588 CHARAJA GAMERO JAVIER GASPAR Ciencias Administrativas
015784 CHASQUIBOL SILVA NANCY ASCENCION Química e Ingeniería Química
0A0074 CHAUPIS TORRES JOSE ANTONIO Ciencias Sociales
015857 CHAVERA CASTILLO ALFONSO ENRIQUE VICTOR Medicina Veterinaria
CHAVEZ ACKERMAN PASCUAL Ciencias Contables
01597E CHAVEZ CHACALTANA HILDA JUANA Psicología
016055 CHAVEZ DE PAZ GREGORIO DENNIS Derecho y Ciencia Política
016047 CHAVEZ DE PAZ DARIO WALBERTINO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A1911 CHAVEZ HIDALGO ELIZABETH LIZ Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A0633 CHAVEZ IRAZABAL WILBERT Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
016152 CHAVEZ NORIEGA ALEJANDRO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A0405 CHAVEZ PEREZ VICTOR MANUEL Medicina
0A2077 CHAVEZ RAMIREZ EDWIN Ciencias Matemáticas
0A2043 CHAVEZ REATEGUI ALEXANDER HUMBERTO Medicina Veterinaria
016217 CHAVEZ REYES AMANCIO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
08839E CHAVEZ SANCHEZ HENRY GABINO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
0A0875 CHAVEZ SEVILLANO MANUEL GUSTAVO Odontología
095729 CHAVEZ SOTO JORGE LUIS Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
016306 CHAVEZ VELASQUEZ DE GARCIA AMANDA CRISTINA Medicina Veterinaria
016314 CHAVEZ VILLACORTA GUSTAVO SEGUNDO Ciencias Económicas
078867 CHAVEZ ZAMORA JOSE MOISES Psicología
016322 CHEIN VILLACAMPA SYLVIA ANTONIETA Odontología
0A1449 CHIPAYO GONZALES YSAAC RUBEN Medicina Veterinaria
047309 CHIRA FERNANDEZ JORGE EDUARDO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
01673A CHOQUESILLO PEÑA FRITZ FEDOR Farmacia y Bioquímica
09876E CHOY ZEVALLOS ELSA ESTHER Ciencias Contables
0A1992 CHUCHON OCHOA GIOVANNA Ciencias Económicas
0A1229 CHUI BETANCUR HEBER NEHEMIAS Ciencias Físicas
0A1565 CHUMACERO CALLE JOSÉ ANTONIO Ciencias Económicas
0A1435 CHUMPITAZ CERRATE VICTOR MANUEL Odontología
016837 CHUMPITAZ CONDE JORGE ENRIQUE Medicina
0A1957 CHUMPITAZ RAMOS DOMINGO GUZMAN Ciencias Contables
0A2072 CHUMPITAZ RIVERA OLGA MELITA Química e Ingeniería Química
CHUNG CHANG CESAR AUGUSTO Ciencias Físicas
0A1303 CHUNG PINZAS ALFONSO RAMON Ingeniería Industrial
0A0261 CHUPAYO EVANGELISTA HEIDI MARLENE Ciencias Matemáticas
016861 CHUQUIHUACCHA GRANDA VILMA GEORGINA Odontología
01687A CHUQUILIN TERAN CARLOS MIGUEL Química e Ingeniería Química
01695E CIFUENTES NOREÑA EVER ERNESTO Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
017043 CISNEROS CONDEZO VIRGINIA ESTHER Educación
0A1995 CISNEROS GARCÍA JUAN MANUEL ELIUD Ciencias Económicas
017108 CISNEROS ZÁRATE LUIS AUGUSTO Odontología
017116 CIUDAD CAVERO ADRIANA VIRGINIA Medicina
0A0338 CJUNO HUANCA JESUS AMERICO Química e Ingeniería Química
017167 CLAVO FRONTADO NELSON VICTOR Medicina Veterinaria
017175 CLAVO PERALTA ZOYLA MIRELLA Medicina Veterinaria
080721 COBAS CORRALES MANUEL EFRAIN Ciencias Sociales
0A0647 COELLO CRUZ OSCAR VICTORINO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
017256 COHA GONZALES JUANA MARIA Ciencias Biológicas
0A2031 COLLADO PACHECO AMADEO Farmacia y Bioquímica
0A0775 COLLANTES SANCHEZ FRANK Ciencias Matemáticas
0A0287 COLONA VALLEJOS ERASMO HONORIO Ciencias Biológicas
0A0226 COMECA CHUQUIPUL MIGUEL ANGEL Ciencias Sociales
0A0331 CONCEPCION GAMARRA LIA ELIS Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
017493 CONDADO JAUREGUI JORGE ICARO Ciencias Matemáticas
087254 CONDE MARCOS MANUEL EULOGIO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
08364A CONDEZO MARTEL MARINA HERMELINDA Medicina
077259 CONDOR EVARISTO EUSEBIO VICTOR Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
017531 CONDOR SALCEDO MARIO MARCELO Ciencias Económicas
017558 CONDORHUAMAN CCORIMANYA CESARIO Química e Ingeniería Química
0A2001 CONDORHUAMAN FIGUEROA YOVANI MARTIN Farmacia y Bioquímica
CONDORIMAY TACSI YOLANDA RUFINA Medicina
0A1471 CONTRERAS CAMARENA CARLOS WALTER Medicina
017728 CONTRERAS CAMPOS CARMEN Medicina
017736 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO PEDRO CELSO Ciencias Matemáticas
088382 CONTRERAS CONTRERAS FORTUNATO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
017779 CONTRERAS FLORES WALTER PEDRO Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
0A1905 CONTRERAS LOPEZ ELIANA GABRIELA Farmacia y Bioquímica
091561 CONTRERAS MOROSINI EDUARDO Ciencias Sociales
01785A CONTRERAS PAZ CARLOS BENJAMIN Ciencias Económicas
017868 CONTRERAS PEREZ GLORIA LUZ Química e Ingeniería Química
017884 CONTRERAS SALAZAR GUADALUPE VICTORIA Medicina Veterinaria
0A1232 CORAL YGNACIO MARCO ANTONIO Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
098248 CORDERO VILCA TEOFILA ADRIANA Medicina
085731 CORDOVA CASTAÑEDA CESAR AUGUSTO Ciencias Biológicas
018147 CORDOVA QUINTEROS AIDA ALICIA Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
0A1908 CORDOVA RAMOS JAVIER SAUL Farmacia y Bioquímica
018163 CORDOVA RIVERA AUGUSTA ISABEL Farmacia y Bioquímica
085723 CORDOVA SANTA GADEA JESUS HUMBERTO Ciencias Biológicas
018309 CORNEJO GONZALES OSWALDO BENJAMIN Ciencias Biológicas
089419 CORNEJO GUERRERO CARLOS ALEJANDRO Derecho y Ciencia Política
01835A CORNEJO MEDINA WILLIAM RENEE Medicina
018392 CORNEJO QUESADA CARLOS HUGO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
018422 CORNEJO SALAZAR JOSE LUIS Odontología
01843E CORNEJO SANCHEZ OSCAR ALBERTO Química e Ingeniería Química
018465 CORNEJO VALDIVIA DE ESPEJO ANGELA ROCIO Medicina
094528 CORNEJO VELASQUEZ HERNAN Ciencias Sociales
01849A CORONADO SEMINARIO LUIS FELIPE Medicina Veterinaria
018538 CORRALES PRADA EUGENIO Educación
092444 CORTEZ CORTEZ DE UCEDA GABY ROSARIO Ciencias Económicas
018635 CORTEZ MONDRAGON MARIA YRENE Letras y Ciencias Humanas
018686 CORTEZ VASQUEZ AUGUSTO PARCEMON Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
0A1116 COSCO SALGUERO GLORIA ALEJANDRINA Química e Ingeniería Química
09031A COSENTINO ESQUERRE CARLOS ALBERTO Medicina
088021 COSSIO LLACZA MAX FEARLEY Ingeniería de Sistemas e Informática
018821 COTILLO ZEGARRA PEDRO ATILIO Farmacia y Bioquímica
018848 COTOS DURAN DESIDERIO ELIAS Ciencias Biológicas
018864 COX RAMOS ESTHER Ciencias Biológicas
0A1899 CRISOSTOMO GORDILLO OSCAR AMADO Química e Ingeniería Química
018929 CRISPIN PEREZ VICTOR Farmacia y Bioquímica
018961 CRUZ BOULLOSA VICTOR MANUEL Medicina
0A1258 CRUZ GONZÁLES NIKO Ciencias Administrativas
0A1883 CRUZ HUALLPARA ALEX ARMANDO Ciencias Matemáticas
019089 CRUZ LABRIN MIGUEL Ciencias Económicas
0A1973 CRUZ MONTES FRANCI BENITO Ingeniería Geológica, Minera, Metalúrgica y Geográfica
019119 CRUZ ORNETTA VICTOR MANUEL Ingeniería Electrónica y Eléctrica
019135 CRUZ REYES FRAY MASIAS Ciencias Sociales
0A0399 CRUZ SHUAN REYNA LUISA Educación
019216 CUADRA KOCHANSKY DE CHAMORRO ANA LUISA Medicina
019232 CUADRADO MONTES ABELARDO AUGUSTO Medicina
019259 CUADRAO ZAVALETA LUIS ALBERTO Odontología
019364 CUBA BERNEDO EDGARDO LUIS Psicología
01941E CUBA MANRIQUE MARIA DEL CARMEN Letras y Ciencias Humanas
080098 CUBA SANCHO JUANA MATILDE Medicina
019542 CUELLAR REYES JESUS LADISLAO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
019569 CUENTAS ROBLES ADELMO RODOMIRO Odontología
019607 CUEVA MORENO SERGIO AUGUSTO Medicina Veterinaria
0A0735 CUEVA TALLEDO ELVA Química e Ingeniería Química
093017 CUMPA GONZÁLEZ LUIS ALBERTO Letras y Ciencias Humanas
093025 CUSIPUMA ARTEAGA ROSA Letras y Ciencias Humanas
019755 CUZCANO ZAPATA ABEL Psicología